DESTAQUES

12 de julho de 2018
53º Brasileiro de Kart: Aquecimentos da tarde

 

 

Aquecimento – PCK 
1) 114-Miguel P. Leonardi Rugoni (FASP), 50.910
2) 14-Enzo Beltrão Nienkötter (FAUESC), 50.993, à 0.083
3) 107-Eduardo Palu de Araujo (FPRA), 51.067, à 0.157
4) 777-Erick B. Schotten (FAUESC), 51.070, à 0.160
5) 145-Mateus Calejas de Faria (FASP), 51.094, à 0.184
6) 6-Dimas Mota (FAUESC), 51.146, à 0.236
7) 3-Firás Fahs (FPRA), 51.161, à 0.251
8) 505-Wagner E. Oliveira Santilli (FASP), 51.170, à 0.260
9) 198-Vinicius Costa mercez (FAUGO), 51.189, à 0.279
10) 386-Gabriel Moura (FAUESC), 51.203, à 0.293
11) 10-Joao A. P. Pinheiro Filho (FADF), 51.226, à 0.316
12) 73-Luigi Galina Di Lazzaro (FMA), 51.229, à 0.319
13) 15-Lucas Moura de castro (FMA), 51.256, à 0.346
14) 7-Gabriel Koenigkan (FADF), 51.260, à 0.350
15) 111-Heitor Dall Agnol Farias (FGA), 51.345, à 0.435
16) 28-Fabrício André R. Filho (FPEA), 51.365, à 0.455
17) 55-Murilo Vieira da Rocha (FASP), 51.385, à 0.475
18) 888-Luca S. S. Neuenschwander (FMA), 51.386, à 0.476
19) 229-Ethan Nobels (FASP), 51.422, à 0.512
20) 126-João Vitor D. L. Bonfim (FSA), 51.427, à 0.517
21) 77-Miguel M. Abras P. Coelho (FMA), 51.450, à 0.540
22) 44-Breno Moraes (FASP), 51.481, à 0.571
23) 118-Heitor Abitante (FASP), 51.491, à 0.581
24) 75-Pedro H. Mattiolli Namura (FASP), 51.521, à 0.611
25) 66-Waldir Doerner Neto (FAEMT), 51.541, à 0.631
26) 18-Rafael Balvedi Vasco (FPRA), 51.584, à 0.674
27) 8-Alfredinho Ibiapina (FPRA), 51.606, à 0.696
28) 53-Gabriel Malucelli (FPRA), 51.629, à 0.719
29) 5-Lucas Medeiros Silva (FADF), 51.631, à 0.721
30) 81-Akyu de Lara Myasava (FPRA), 51.646, à 0.736
31) 147-Giovane Crepaldi (FASP), 51.658, à 0.748
32) 92-Bruno Diaz Schetino (FADF), 51.685, à 0.775
33) 98-Enzo Bedani (FASP), 51.755, à 0.845
34) 62-João Marques (FPEA), 51.793, à 0.883
35) 67-Thiago Dalan Ferreira (FPRA), 51.834, à 0.924
36) 20-Marcelo Bensussan Ribeiro (FASP), 51.865, à 0.955
37) 305-Guilherme Favarete (FAEMT), 51.868, à 0.958
38) 99-Enzo Falquete (FPRA), 51.891, à 0.981
39) 48-Caio de Paula Lacerda (FAUGO), 51.966, à 1.056
40) 88-João Pedro Jo (FGA), 51.985, à 1.075
41) 87-Wagner G. Bezerra Hernandes (FASP), 52.064, à 1.154
42) 26-Pedro H. Reis M. Lins (FADF), 52.077, à 1.167
43) 177-João Henrique Piva Ribeiro (FMA), 52.135, à 1.225
44) 2-Dartagnan Potrich (FPRA), 52.162, à 1.252
45) 46-Davi Campos de Oliveira (FAES), 52.689, à 1.779
46) 16-Matheus Arenzon (FASP), 52.842, à 1.932

Fonte: Perfect Lap: 50,704, S1 11.739(505) S2 20.885(114) S3 18.080(505)

 

AQUECIMENTO – PJMK 
1) 30-Vinicius Tessaro (FADF), 44.255
2) 69-Pedro H. R. Clerot (FADF), 44.348, à 0.093
3) 11-Lucas Staico (FMA), 44.462, à 0.207
4) 62-Nicolas Chon (FASP), 44.482, à 0.227
5) 17-Samuel M. da Cruz (FPRA), 44.558, à 0.303
6) 6-Arthur Dacorregio Silva (FAUESC), 44.564, à 0.309
7) 78-Gabriel Gomez (FAUESC), 44.572, à 0.317
8) 9-Luis S. Trombini Neto (FPRA), 44.618, à 0.363
9) 45-Matheus T Przewalla (FPRA), 44.765, à 0.510
10) 3-Carlos Eduardo B. Franco (FPRA), 44.769, à 0.514
11) 999-Arthur Dale Tese Gama (FGA), 44.769, à 0.514
12) 27-Matheus Ferreira (FADF), 44.795, à 0.540
13) 110-João V. Camargo e Silva (FASP), 44.819, à 0.564
14) 72-Antonella Farina Bassani (FAUESC), 44.831, à 0.576
15) 21-Julia Ayoub (FASP), 44.839, à 0.584
16) 7-Guilherme Q. do Vale (FASP), 44.848, à 0.593
17) 165-Lucas da Silva Mendes (FAEMT), 44.901, à 0.646
18) 1-Maria E. A. Nienkotter (FAUESC), 44.935, à 0.680
19) 90-Bruno Possenti (FAUESC), 45.066, à 0.811
20) 116-João Pedro Turi da Silva (FAERJ), 45.124, à 0.869
21) 145-Gabriel Bonilha Rafael (FPRA), 45.282, à 1.027
22) 107-Aurelia Nobels (FASP), 45.388, à 1.133
23) 16-Felipe Tanaka Prieto (FPARN), 45.451, à 1.196
24) 77-Raphael Futsuki (FPRA), 46.302, à 2.047
25) 46-Kevin E. de Oliveira Lima (FAUGO), 54.525, à 10.270

Fonte: Perfect Lap: 44,180, S1 10.202( 62) S2 18.373( 30) S3 15.605( 30)

 

Aquecimento – COD 
1) 18-Christian Fliter (FASP), 42.243
2) 17-Lucas T. F. Okada (FADF), 42.247, à 0.004
3) 28-Andre Nicastro (FADF), 42.272, à 0.029
4) 77-Marcus Borges (FCA), 42.315, à 0.072
5) 121-Felipe Baptista (FASP), 42.349, à 0.106
6) 1-Olin Vieira Galli (FAERJ), 42.386, à 0.143
7) 828-Guilherme Belfort Teixeira (FPEA), 42.474, à 0.231
8) 73-Enzo Weisheimer Elias (FADF), 42.512, à 0.269
9) 312-Gabriel Lopes da Fonseca (FASP), 42.559, à 0.316
10) 221-Sergio Crispim (FAEP), 42.567, à 0.324
11) 212-Alain Michell Sisdeli (FPARN), 42.589, à 0.346
12) 48-Lucas Nogueira (FMA), 42.637, à 0.394
13) 80-Gabriel Paturle e Silva (FMA), 42.673, à 0.430
14) 24-João Cunha (FPEA), 42.682, à 0.439
15) 35-Patrik Sango K Wenceslau (FAEMT), 42.687, à 0.444
16) 117-Nicolas Fliter (FASP), 42.697, à 0.454
17) 118-Danillo Ramalho (FMA), 42.702, à 0.459
18) 272-Christian Castro (FAUESC), 42.725, à 0.482
19) 222-Fernando Dias (FAUESC), 42.729, à 0.486
20) 43-Joao Renato Corbellini (FAERJ), 42.736, à 0.493
21) 228-Vinicius Kwong (FPEA), 42.762, à 0.519
22) 29-Victor Backes (FAUESC), 42.818, à 0.575
23) 11-Raphael Xavier martin (FMA), 42.833, à 0.590
24) 107-Victor Schoma (FAEM), 42.839, à 0.596
25) 91-Lucca Croce (FASP), 42.887, à 0.644
26) 386-Gustavo Lucatel A. Moura (FAUESC), 42.920, à 0.677
27) 15-Marcelo Brandao (FMA), 42.968, à 0.725
28) 12-Daniel Coutinho (FAEP), 43.018, à 0.775
29) 918-Paulo Lopes (FASP), 43.044, à 0.801
30) 33-Rodrigo Piquet (FADF), 43.138, à 0.895
31) 85-Bruno Bunn Smielevski (FAUESC), 43.176, à 0.933
32) 59-Breno Ygor G. Monteiro (FAUGO), 43.583, à 1.340
33) 25-Yhury S. Carvalho Silva (FAEM), 43.867, à 1.624
34) 9-Kenneth S. M. Rodrigues (FAERJ), 44.096, à 1.853
35) 22-Augusto C. L. Aguiar (FPARN), 45.568, à 3.325

Fonte: Perfect Lap: 42,083, S1 9.515( 17) S2 17.577( 28) S3 14.991( 18)

 

AQUECIMENTO – SK 
1) 58-Joao Rosate (FAUGO), 42.138
2) 1-Gaetano Di Mauro (FPRA), 42.216, à 0.078
3) 128-Dennis Dirani (FASP), 42.290, à 0.152
4) 107-Bruno Grigatti (FPRA), 42.342, à 0.204
5) 177-Marcel Coletta (FAEM), 42.392, à 0.254
6) 220-Ruan Araujo Belizario (FASP), 42.514, à 0.376
7) 70-Vinicius F. A. Ponce (FASP), 42.526, à 0.388
8) 18-Pedro Lopes (FASP), 42.561, à 0.423
9) 71-Adriano Amaral (FPRA), 42.743, à 0.605
10) 20-Wagner Ebrahim (FPRA), 42.757, à 0.619
11) 4-Douglas Soares (FAUESC), 42.818, à 0.680
12) 9-Pedro H. S. Gurgacz (FPRA), 42.843, à 0.705
13) 222-Waldir Belizario (FASP), 42.860, à 0.722
14) 111-Roberto Forti (FAUGO), 43.059, à 0.921
15) 777-Beto Cavaleiro (FASP), 43.197, à 1.059
16) 19-Eduardo V. Conceicao (FPEA), 43.764, à 1.626
17) 28-Danilo Dirani (FASP), 45.279, à 3.141

Fonte: Perfect Lap: 42,040, S1 9.365( 58) S2 17.584(128) S3 15.091( 58)

 

Texto: Luiz Pinheiro/Margarete Mesquita
Fotos:Luiz Pinheiro/Velocidade Total
Cronometragem: http://www.cronoelo.com.br