DESTAQUES

12 de outubro de 2018
20ª Copa Brasil de Kart:

 

2a PROVA CLASSIFICATORIA – COD JR 
1) 200-João Pedro Maia (FPRA),
2) 7-Joao Matos (FMA), a 0.531
3) 53-Enrico R. De Lucca (FASP), a 0.665
4) 777-Roberto Faria (FAERJ), a 1.469
5) 23-Pedro P. Barroso Sousa (FMA), a 2.905
6) 11-Lucas Staico (FMA), a 3.530
7) 215-Rafael Dias (FASP), a 7.866
8) 70-Ayrton Gil (FMA), a 8.592
9) 927-Pedro V Ferro (FASP), a 8.950
10) 116-João Pedro T. S Souza Lima (FAERJ), a 11.762
11) 5-George H Crispim Fo. (FAEP), a 17.395
12) 4-Mayke Naderer (FAUESC), a 36.828
13) 52-Enzo Ginja R Geovanini (FAERJ), a 42.630
14) 312-Gabriel Lopes da Fonseca (FASP), a 7 voltas
15) 177-Nicolas D B Fabris (FASP), a 9 voltas

Melhor volta Pedro P. Barroso Sousa ( 23), 53.028 (), 15ª volta

 

2a PROVA CLASSIFICATORIA – PMK 
1) 20-Gabriel Neves Reis (FADF),
2) 111-Filipe Vriesman (FPRA), a 0.707
3) 18-Gabriel Loyola Ribeiro (FAUGO), a 2.649
4) 1-Augustus Toniolo (FPRA), a 2.740
5) 0-Rafael do Carmo Diniz (FASP), a 5.845
6) 32-Davi J. Fleming Alkmin (FPRA), a 6.257
7) 27-Yuri Y. Morelli Pereira (FASP), a 6.456
8) 70-Isaque L. Tanabe Bueno (FADF), a 6.609
9) 7-Oliver Avelar Gonçalves (FMA), a 11.764
10) 59-Matheus Mendes Fortunato (FAERJ), a 21.008
11) 95-Lucas Vasconcelos Pontual (FPEA), a 21.655
12) 357-Vitor Gil Pires de Campos (FAUGO), a 3 voltas

Melhor volta Filipe Vriesman (111), 1:03.228 (), 8ª volta

 

 

 

2a PROVA CLASSIFICATORIA – PCK 
1) 88-Luca Neuenschwander (FMA),
2) 111-Heitor Dall Agnol Farias (FGA), a 0.428
3) 44-Breno Moraes Lopes (FASP), a 0.483
4) 198-Vinícius Costa Mercez (FAUGO), a 2.625
5) 7-Gabriel Dantas Koenigkan (FADF), a 3.319
6) 10-João A. P. Pinheiro Filho (FADF), a 4.436
7) 92-Bruno Diaz Schetino (FADF), a 4.517
8) 126-João V.D. Lopes Bonfim (FSA), a 4.765
9) 6-Dimas Mota (FAUESC), a 4.820
10) 25-Arthur Matos Pereira (FADF), a 4.940
11) 14-Gabriel A. Gomes de Lemos (FADF), a 5.159
12) 505-Wagner E. O. Santilli (FASP), a 6.682
13) 888-Alfredinho V. Ibiapina Filho (FPRA), a 6.740
14) 46-Matheus C. Sena Fulgencio (FMA), a 7.270
15) 15-Lucas Moura de Castro (FMA), a 7.643
16) 114-Miguel Piovan Leonardi (FASP), a 8.347
17) 26-Pedro H. R. Menezes Lins (FADF), a 8.799
18) 13-Gustavo De Luka e Souza (FMA), a 9.205
19) 77-Miguel M. A. Pinto Coelho (FMA), a 9.365
20) 8-Leandro N. A. de Almeida (FMA), a 12.893
21) 18-Akyu De Lara Myasava (FPRA), a 20.280
22) 17-Artur Renato Lemos Hoff (FADF), a 20.711
23) 11-Heitor Vasconcelos Solla (FMA), a 21.051
24) 127-Lucas Costa Capelossi (FASP), a 21.069
25) 62-João Marques (FPEA), a 21.392
26) 80-João Pedro Martins Jo (FGA), a 21.477
27) 118-Nicollas C Loretti da Silveira (FAERJ), a 24.775
28) 67-Rafael F. Pereira da Costa (FASP), a 2 voltas
29) 55-Murilo Vieira da Rocha (FASP), a 6 voltas

Melhor volta Lucas Moura de Castro ( 15), 1:02.907 (), 8ª volta

 

 

2a PROVA CLASSIFICATORIA – PSKA 
1) 61-Wellington V. Araujo Júnior (FMA),
2) 38-Clemente De Faria Junior (FMA), a 1.693
3) 311-João A. Ferreira da Cunha (FPEA), a 2.292
4) 14-Diego Ribeiro de Freitas (FAB), a 2.725
5) 15-Marcelo Brandao (FMA), a 3.192
6) 28-Carlos Souza (FPRA), a 3.460
7) 19-Junior Pinto (FAEM), a 3.930
8) 125-Sidney Pereira Lopes (FADF), a 10.194
9) 118-Danillo Ramalho (FMA), a 11.636
10) 88-Marco Antonio Raimundo (FAUGO), a 11.986
11) 888-Mauro E. Neuenschwander (FMA), a 12.281
12) 211-Victor H. Brochado (FPRA), a 12.909

Melhor volta ( 28), 54.864 (), 15ª volta

 

 

2a PROVA CLASSIFICATORIA – F4 SS/SSM 
1) 111-Fernando Buzollo – FMA (SS),
2) 1-Marcos A. da Silva – FAEES (SS), a 0.153
3) 32-Luis F. Armani da Silva – FMA (SS), a 0.967
4) 26-Wesley B. Rodrigues – FMA (SS), a 2.468
5) 96-Roberto Cló – FMA (SSM), a 2.726
6) 69-Luciano A. Lavalle Filho – FMA (SSM), a 3.192
7) 11-Paulo Sant\’Anna – FPRA (SS), a 3.957
8) 888-Flávio Nardi Chohfi – FAUESC (SS), a 6.971
9) 44-Luiz Henrique Pinheiro – FMA (SSM), a 8.568
10) 6-Sérgio de S. Naves – FAUGO (SS), a 9.366
11) 2-Carlos A. Marcelino – FAUESC (SSM), a 17.330
12) 526-Márcio E. S. Pereira – FAEES (SS), a 19.587
13) 71-Armando Peres – FMA (SS), a 19.865
14) 4-Joanes A. S. Gouvea – FMA (SSM), a 23.217
15) 38-Valdemiro A. Oliveira – FAB (SSM), a 3 voltas

Melhor volta Luiz Henrique Pinheiro – FMA ( 44), 59.016 (), 12ª volta

 

 

2a PROVA CLASSIFICATORIA – OK 
1) 80-Gabriel Paturle e Silva (FMA),
2) 119-Pedro Goulart (FGA), a 1.371
3) 101-Mateus Barella (FPRA), a 2.398
4) 4-Olin Vieira Galli (FAERJ), a 2.870
5) 28-Andre Nicastro (FADF), a 3.169
6) 110-Lucas Behague (FAEES), a 7.403
7) 21-Sergio Crispim Filho (FAEPI), a 8.345
8) 11-Joaquim Junqueira (FAUGO), a 9.815
9) 88-Marco A. Raimundo (FAUGO), a 15.388
10) 212-Alain Sisdeli (FPARN), a 16.909
11) 48-Lucas Faria Nogueira (FMA), a 18 voltas

Melhor volta Andre Nicastro ( 28), 51.987 (), 19ª volta

 

 

2a PROVA CLASSIFICATORIA – F4 G/S 
1) 12-Gustavo Zwetkoff – FMA (G),
2) 65-Daniel Cançado – FMA (G), a 0.299
3) 76-Diogo Del S. Macêdo – FMA (S), a 0.961
4) 25-André Luiz C. Novaes – FMA (G), a 1.218
5) 44-Claudio de Moraes – FGA (G), a 2.600
6) 71-Paulo Farias – FASP (S), a 4.429
7) 45-Gustavo Martins – FMA (S), a 4.699
8) 526-Marcio E. S. Ferreira – FAES (S), a 5.386
9) 777-Diego T. A. Pereira – FMA (S), a 6.535
10) 46-Paulo Willemann – FAEMT (S), a 6.684
11) 78-Antônio P. Costa – FMA (S), a 7.880
12) 20-Marcelo Schmidt – FAERJ (S), a 8.196
13) 289-Daniel Barbosa Oliveira – FCA (G), a 8.394
14) 7-Sandro Cibien – FAEES (S), a 10.396
15) 10-Veberlei Gonçalves – FAUGO (S), a 10.802
16) 444-Théo Maeda Guedes – FMA (G), a 11.453
17) 177-Thiago D. Escobar – FMA (S), a 12.440
18) 525-Luiz Gustavo Tardin – FAEES (S), a 14.958
19) 77-Adriano T. Oliveira – FAUGO (S), a 15.037
20) 21-Leonard A. da Silva – FMA (S), a 16.429
21) 227-Pedro Guilherme Lima – FAUGO (G), a 5 voltas

Melhor volta Claudio de Moraes – FGA ( 44), 59.063 (), 13ª volta

Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem

Texto: Margarete Mesquita/Luiz Pinheiro – Velocidade Total
Fotos: Luiz Pinheiro – Velocidade Total